Match Results


 June 2019
 29th Cefn Druids (A) FR 4 - 0
 July 2019
 5th Fleetwood Town (A) FR 0 - 1
 9th Portimonense (A) FR 0 - 1 X
 13th AFC Telford Utd (A) FR 2 - 0
 17th Stoke City (H) FR 1 - 3
 20th Curzon Ashton (A) FR 2 - 0
 27th Crewe Alex. (H) FR 0 - 1
 August 2019
 3rd Barrow (H) LGE 2 - 1
 6th Boreham Wood (A) LGE 2 - 2
 10th Dover Athletic (A) LGE 1 - 2
 13th FC Halifax Town (H) LGE 1 - 0
 18th Notts County (A) LGE 1 - 1
 24th Barnet (H) LGE 1 - 1
 26th Hartlepool Utd (A) LGE 2 - 4
 31st Stockport Co. (H) LGE 1 - 2
 September 2019
 3rd Maidenhead Utd (H) LGE 2 - 2
 7th Ayr United (H) SCC p 1 - 1
 14th Sutton United (H) LGE 1 - 1
 21st Aldershot Town (A) LGE 0 - 1
 24th AFC Fylde (A) LGE 2 - 3
 28th Ebbsfleet United (H) LGE 1 - 0
 October 2019
 1st Solihull Moors (A) LGE 1 - 3
 5th Woking (A) LGE 1 - 1
 8th Harrogate Town (H) LGE 1 - 1
 12th St. Mirren (H) SCC 4 - 1
 15th Chesterfield (H) LGE 0 - 1
 19th Chesterfield (A) FAC 1 - 1
 22nd Chesterfield (H) FAC 1 - 0
 26th Dagenham & R. (A) LGE 1 - 2
 29th Torquay United (A) LGE 0 - 1
 November 2019
 2nd Bromley (H) LGE 1 - 0
 10th Rochdale (H) FAC 0 - 0
 16th Rangers (A) SCC 0 - 2
 19th Rochdale (A) FAC 0 - 1
 23rd Yeovil Town (H) LGE 3 - 3
 26th AFC Fylde (H) LGE 0 - 1
 30th Ebbsfleet United (A) LGE 1 - 2
 December 2019
 3rd Eastleigh (A) LGE 2 - 0
 7th Solihull Moors (H) LGE 2 - 0
 14th FC Halifax Town (A) FAT 0 - 4
 21st Sutton United (A) LGE 1 - 3
 26th Chorley (H) LGE 3 - 1
 28th Maidenhead Utd (A) LGE 0 - 2
 January 2020
 1st Chorley (A) LGE 2 - 0
 4th Aldershot Town (H) LGE 1 - 2
 18th Woking (H) LGE 3 - 0
 25th Harrogate Town (A) LGE 2 - 0
 February 2020
 1st Dagenham & R. (H) LGE 0 - 0
 8th Chesterfield (A) LGE 2 - 3
 15th Torquay United (H) LGE  P - P 
 17th Salford City (H) FR 1 - 2 X
 22nd Bromley (A) LGE 2 - 0
 29th Yeovil Town (A) LGE 0 - 3
 March 2020
 7th Eastleigh (H) LGE 0 - 0
 14th Barrow (A) LGE  P - P 
 21st Boreham Wood (H) LGE  P - P  X
 24th Torquay United (H) LGE  P - P  X
 28th FC Halifax Town (A) LGE  P - P  X
 April 2020
 4th Dover Athletic (H) LGE  P - P  X
 10th Hartlepool Utd (H) LGE  P - P  X
 13th Barnet (A) LGE  P - P  X
 18th Notts County (H) LGE  P - P  X
 25th Stockport Co. (A) LGE  P - P  X